Monday, January 16, 2012

K2 Spice For Sale

K2 Spice - What Is It?

K2 Spice is a herbal and chemical product that when ingested gives the same effect as cannabis / marijuana. It is know by other names as well, like Kronic.

When the K2 blends first appeared on the scene it was originally thought that the very real and potent effect just came from just the mixture of herbs but after studies it was shown that the effect came from a variety of synthetic cannaboinoids that act the same as natural ones found in cannabis like THC. There is a large variety of synthetic compounds used in order to keep the product legal.



K2 Spice often sold is incense or as herbal smoking blends. One of the major attractions is that K2 Spice isn't able to be detected by drug tests. This is great news for people who have to pass drugs tests for their job or are on probation. Some countries and states have made synthetic cannabis illegal so it is best to check with your local laws before purchasing and consuming.

K2 Spice - Where do You Buy It?

If you are looking for the best place to buy K2 try these guys here. They are honest, legit and their K2 is high quality.

Spice Incense For Sale

Damn son, these guys are as high as shit on some K2. These guys are laughing so hard they are fucking crying ... now that is some good shit!



Want to get as high as these guys? Who has spice incense for sale? These guys do.

K2 Spice To Buy

Buddy is blasting some K2 Summit and is enjoying the buzz. He is right though, you only need a little to get high and your stash lasts a long time because of it.



If you want to try some K2 Summit try these guys.

K2 Spice Sale

This guys some good solid advice on how to avoid a bad trip when smoking K2 Spice. The shit can be potent so you should keep in mind what he says just to be safe:

"Take 1 hit of k2 weed
Wait 15 minutes
Decide whether or not you want another."



If you are looking for some K2 Spice sale check out my favorite supplier here.

Spice K2 For Sale

Buddy gets super high here after smoking some K2 spice/ The guy is just tripping : p



LOL! At least the other guys are having a laugh!

Looking to get as high as these guys, legally? Find Spice K2 for sale here.